Welcome to
Chesham Bois Tennis and Squash Club

Saturday 27 August 2016
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:3017:45-18:3017:45-18:3017:45-18:30
Steve H.
Simon A.
18:30-19:1518:30-19:1518:30-19:1518:30-19:15
Andrew M.
Simon A.
19:15-20:0019:15-20:0019:15-20:0019:15-20:00
20:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:45
20:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:30
Sunday 28 August 2016
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:3017:45-18:3017:45-18:3017:45-18:30
18:30-19:1518:30-19:1518:30-19:1518:30-19:15
Simon A.
Ed I.
19:15-20:0019:15-20:0019:15-20:0019:15-20:00
Duncan P.
Roland K.
20:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:45
20:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:30
Monday 29 August 2016
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:3017:45-18:3017:45-18:3017:45-18:30
18:30-19:1518:30-19:1518:30-19:1518:30-19:15
Andy P.
LeagueMatch
19:15-20:00
Duncan P.
Isobel P.
19:15-20:0019:15-20:00
Robert B.
Chris W.
19:15-20:00
20:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:45
20:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:30
Tuesday 30 August 2016
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:3017:45-18:3017:45-18:3017:45-18:30
Rishi C.
18:30-19:15
Dominic T.
Richard H.
18:30-19:15
Andy P.
LeagueMatch
18:30-19:15
Adrian P.
Hannah C.
18:30-19:15
Pietro S.
LeagueMatch
19:15-20:00
Roland S.
Colin S.
19:15-20:00
William P.
Ben P.
19:15-20:00
Ben H.
LeagueMatch
19:15-20:00
Janice P.
Peter J.
20:00-20:45
Rob P.
LeagueMatch
20:00-20:45
Jason P.
David L.
20:00-20:45
Andrew M.
Steve H.
20:00-20:45
Simon C.
Simon B.
20:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:30
Wednesday 31 August 2016
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:3017:45-18:3017:45-18:30
David L.
John P.
17:45-18:30
Rob P.
Andy P.
18:30-19:1518:30-19:15
David B.
Robin B.
18:30-19:15
Richard H.
David P.
18:30-19:15
Alex P.
LeagueMatch
19:15-20:0019:15-20:00
Craig S.
LeagueMatch
19:15-20:0019:15-20:00
Jason P.
Graham N.
20:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:45
Timothy P.
Simon B.
20:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:30
Thursday 1 September 2016
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:30
Club Night
17:45-18:30
Club Night
17:45-18:30
Club Night
17:45-18:30
Club Night
18:30-19:15
Club Night
18:30-19:15
Club Night
18:30-19:15
Club Night
18:30-19:15
Club Night
19:15-20:00
Club Night
19:15-20:00
Club Night
19:15-20:00
Club Night
19:15-20:00
Club Night
20:00-20:45
Club Night
20:00-20:45
Club Night
20:00-20:45
Club Night
20:00-20:45
Club Night
20:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:30
Friday 2 September 2016
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:3017:45-18:3017:45-18:30
Colin L.
David L.
17:45-18:30
Graham N.
18:30-19:1518:30-19:1518:30-19:1518:30-19:15
Neil H.
19:15-20:0019:15-20:0019:15-20:0019:15-20:00
20:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:45
20:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:30
Saturday 3 September 2016
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:3017:45-18:3017:45-18:3017:45-18:30
18:30-19:1518:30-19:1518:30-19:1518:30-19:15
19:15-20:0019:15-20:0019:15-20:0019:15-20:00
20:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:45
20:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:30