Welcome to
Chesham Bois Tennis and Squash Club

Friday 26 May 2017
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:30
Ian S.
17:45-18:30
Mark L.
Andrew J.
17:45-18:30
Robert P.
David L.
17:45-18:30
Andy P.
Peter S.
18:30-19:15
Emily W.
LeagueMatch
18:30-19:15
Neal G.
18:30-19:15
William P.
Sam P.
18:30-19:15
Aubrey W.
19:15-20:0019:15-20:0019:15-20:0019:15-20:00
Mark M.
Terry C.
20:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:45
20:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:30
Saturday 27 May 2017
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:3017:45-18:3017:45-18:3017:45-18:30
18:30-19:1518:30-19:1518:30-19:1518:30-19:15
19:15-20:0019:15-20:0019:15-20:0019:15-20:00
20:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:45
20:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:30
Sunday 28 May 2017
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:3017:45-18:3017:45-18:3017:45-18:30
18:30-19:1518:30-19:1518:30-19:1518:30-19:15
19:15-20:0019:15-20:0019:15-20:0019:15-20:00
20:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:45
20:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:30
Monday 29 May 2017
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:3017:45-18:3017:45-18:3017:45-18:30
Andy P.
LeagueMatch
18:30-19:15
Sam P.
Samantha M.
18:30-19:15
Ed I.
Simon A.
18:30-19:15
Andrew J.
Rishi C.
18:30-19:15
Isobel P.
Karam D.
19:15-20:0019:15-20:0019:15-20:0019:15-20:00
Pietro S.
Stephen B.
20:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:45
20:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:30
Tuesday 30 May 2017
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:3017:45-18:30
Andrew J.
Neil T.
17:45-18:30
Ann W.
Paul M.
17:45-18:30
Graham N.
James B.
18:30-19:15
Michael H.
Martin D.
18:30-19:15
Andy P.
18:30-19:15
Chris C.
Roger H.
18:30-19:15
Colin L.
John O.
19:15-20:00
Jason W.
LeagueMatch
19:15-20:00
David P.
Dominic T.
19:15-20:00
Steve H.
LeagueMatch
19:15-20:00
Kilian H.
Roger M.
20:00-20:45
Adrian P.
LeagueMatch
20:00-20:4520:00-20:45
Paul B.
Kate B.
20:00-20:45
Timothy P.
Simon C.
20:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:30
Wednesday 31 May 2017
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:3017:45-18:3017:45-18:3017:45-18:30
Andy P.
LeagueMatch
18:30-19:15
David T.
James H.
18:30-19:15
Alex P.
LeagueMatch
18:30-19:15
Andrew J.
Steve H.
18:30-19:15
Kilian H.
Bruce N.
19:15-20:00
Martin D.
Matthew S.
19:15-20:0019:15-20:0019:15-20:00
Gill W.
20:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:45
Tom O.
LeagueMatch
20:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:30
Thursday 1 June 2017
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:30
Club Night
17:45-18:30
Club Night
17:45-18:30
Club Night
17:45-18:30
Club Night
18:30-19:15
Club Night
18:30-19:15
Club Night
18:30-19:15
Club Night
18:30-19:15
Club Night
19:15-20:00
Club Night
19:15-20:00
Club Night
19:15-20:00
Club Night
19:15-20:00
Club Night
20:00-20:45
Club Night
20:00-20:45
Club Night
20:00-20:45
Club Night
20:00-20:45
Club Night
20:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:30
Friday 2 June 2017
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:3017:45-18:3017:45-18:3017:45-18:30
18:30-19:1518:30-19:1518:30-19:1518:30-19:15
Robert B.
19:15-20:0019:15-20:0019:15-20:0019:15-20:00
Simon C.
LeagueMatch
20:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:45
20:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:30