Welcome to
Chesham Bois Tennis and Squash Club

Wednesday 4 March 2015
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:30
Andy P.
Isobel P.
17:45-18:30
Nigel K.
Peter J.
17:45-18:30
Rishi C.
Tom W.
17:45-18:30
Mark L.
Dominic T.
18:30-19:15
Marios S.
Janice P.
18:30-19:1518:30-19:15
James B.
Paul G.
18:30-19:15
David B.
19:15-20:0019:15-20:00
Mark F.
Simon M.
19:15-20:00
Paul B.
19:15-20:00
CH1b vs AG
20:00-20:45
Mark B.
Gareth S.
20:00-20:45
Stephen B.
Andrew H.
20:00-20:45
CH1b vs AG
20:00-20:45
CH1b vs AG
20:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:30
CH1b vs AG
20:45-21:30
CH1b vs AG
Thursday 5 March 2015
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:30
Robert B.
Ed I.
17:45-18:30
Marcus P.
17:45-18:30
Nigel K.
Brian S.
17:45-18:30
Juniors
18:30-19:15
Reg H.
LeagueMatch
18:30-19:15
John O.
Oscar M.
18:30-19:15
Henry B.
Gary O.
18:30-19:15
Alex P.
Neal G.
19:15-20:00
Ben B.
19:15-20:00
Gill W.
19:15-20:00
Philip C.
Gary R.
19:15-20:00
20:00-20:45
Paul B.
20:00-20:45
Peter J.
20:00-20:45
Roger M.
Kevin K.
20:00-20:45
Chris S.
20:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:30
Rishi C.
Friday 6 March 2015
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:3017:45-18:30
Neil T.
Rishi C.
17:45-18:30
James B.
Mark L.
17:45-18:30
Juniors
18:30-19:15
Patrick J.
Paul G.
18:30-19:15
Rishi C.
18:30-19:15
Ben B.
LeagueMatch
18:30-19:15
19:15-20:00
Robin B.
David B.
19:15-20:00
Ross D.
Janice P.
19:15-20:0019:15-20:00
20:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:45
20:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:30
Saturday 7 March 2015
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:30
VVV competi
17:45-18:30
VVV competi
17:45-18:30
VVV competi
17:45-18:30
VVV competi
18:30-19:1518:30-19:1518:30-19:15
Archie M.
LeagueMatch
18:30-19:15
VVV competi
19:15-20:0019:15-20:0019:15-20:0019:15-20:00
20:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:45
20:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:30
Sunday 8 March 2015
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:3017:45-18:3017:45-18:3017:45-18:30
VVV competi
18:30-19:1518:30-19:1518:30-19:1518:30-19:15
19:15-20:0019:15-20:0019:15-20:0019:15-20:00
20:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:45
20:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:30
Monday 9 March 2015
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:3017:45-18:30
Marcus P.
Mark L.
17:45-18:30
Archie M.
Brian S.
17:45-18:30
Kate B.
John T.
18:30-19:15
John G.
Oscar M.
18:30-19:15
Alex P.
Robert B.
18:30-19:15
Simon D.
James H.
18:30-19:15
Neil H.
Simon R.
19:15-20:00
Robin B.
Michael H.
19:15-20:00
Phillip W.
Andy P.
19:15-20:00
Richard H.
19:15-20:00
Ben H.
Rishi C.
20:00-20:45
Mark P.
Matt P.
20:00-20:45
Hannah C.
Gareth S.
20:00-20:45
Roger M.
LeagueMatch
20:00-20:45
Rob P.
Dan C.
20:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:30
Tuesday 10 March 2015
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:30
Peter D.
Martyn F.
17:45-18:30
Juniors
17:45-18:30
Juniors
17:45-18:30
Graham N.
LeagueMatch
18:30-19:15
Marios S.
Mark C.
18:30-19:15
Juniors
18:30-19:15
Stephen E.
18:30-19:15
Wayne S.
Neil H.
19:15-20:00
Martin D.
Colin S.
19:15-20:00
John O.
Hannah C.
19:15-20:00
Ben H.
Steve H.
19:15-20:00
Jun v RAF
20:00-20:45
James P.
Trevor L.
20:00-20:45
Tom O
20:00-20:45
Jun v RAF
20:00-20:45
Jun v RAF
20:45-21:30
Colin S.
LeagueMatch
20:45-21:3020:45-21:30
Jun v RAF
20:45-21:30
Jun v RAF
Wednesday 11 March 2015
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:30
Reg H.
LeagueMatch
17:45-18:30
Isobel P.
Peter D.
17:45-18:30
Mark L.
LeagueMatch
17:45-18:30
Stephen B.
Tom W.
18:30-19:15
Simon D.
LeagueMatch
18:30-19:15
Edward E.
Marcus P.
18:30-19:15
Peter J.
Russell N.
18:30-19:15
Andrew J.
19:15-20:00
Michael R.
LeagueMatch
19:15-20:00
Robin B.
Alan M.
19:15-20:00
Darren S.
James B.
19:15-20:00
CB1a vs HG
20:00-20:45
Jason P.
John T.
20:00-20:45
Hannah C.
Mark B.
20:00-20:45
CB1a vs HG
20:00-20:45
CB1a vs HG
20:45-21:3020:45-21:30
Paul B.
20:45-21:30
CB1a vs HG
20:45-21:30
CB1a vs HG