Welcome to
Chesham Bois Tennis and Squash Club

Monday 25 September 2017
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:30
Ann W.
Joe L.
17:45-18:3017:45-18:30
Kilian H.
Robert P.
17:45-18:30
Alex P.
Peter S.
18:30-19:15
Andy P.
LeagueMatch
18:30-19:15
Mark C.
Bruce N.
18:30-19:15
Sam P.
Samantha M.
18:30-19:15
Pietro S.
Andrew J.
19:15-20:0019:15-20:0019:15-20:0019:15-20:00
William P.
Dan C.
20:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:45
Peter S.
LeagueMatch
20:00-20:45
Neil H.
Simon C.
20:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:30
Tuesday 26 September 2017
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:3017:45-18:30
Nigel K.
John T.
17:45-18:30
David L.
Dominic T.
17:45-18:30
Graham N.
James B.
18:30-19:1518:30-19:15
Euan A.
Nigel M.
18:30-19:15
Peter J.
Colin S.
18:30-19:15
Ben B.
Gill W.
19:15-20:00
Jason W.
Mark F.
19:15-20:00
David J.
Andy P.
19:15-20:00
Kilian H.
Adrian P.
19:15-20:00
20:00-20:45
Chris S.
LeagueMatch
20:00-20:45
Tom O.
Simon B.
20:00-20:45
Timothy P.
Timothy L.
20:00-20:45
Jason P.
James H.
20:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:30
Wednesday 27 September 2017
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:30
Ann W.
LeagueMatch
17:45-18:3017:45-18:3017:45-18:30
18:30-19:15
Gary O.
Gareth S.
18:30-19:1518:30-19:15
Pietro S.
Paul G.
18:30-19:15
Steve H.
LeagueMatch
19:15-20:00
Robin B.
James B.
19:15-20:00
Roland S.
Gary O.
19:15-20:00
Neil T.
Andrew M.
19:15-20:00
David J.
William P.
20:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:45
Neil H.
Tom O.
20:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:30
Thursday 28 September 2017
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:3017:45-18:3017:45-18:30
David L.
17:45-18:30
Amy P.
Samantha M.
18:30-19:1518:30-19:15
Mark L.
Steve H.
18:30-19:15
Gary O.
James H.
18:30-19:15
Kilian H.
Colin L.
19:15-20:00
Nurhasna J.
John T.
19:15-20:0019:15-20:00
Paul B.
Andrew M.
19:15-20:00
Janice P.
Bruce N.
20:00-20:45
Chris S.
LeagueMatch
20:00-20:45
Simon C.
Simon B.
20:00-20:45
Jason P.
Paul G.
20:00-20:45
20:45-21:30
Jason D.
Guy T.
20:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:30
Friday 29 September 2017
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:30
Andy P.
LeagueMatch
17:45-18:30
Graham N.
17:45-18:30
David L.
17:45-18:30
Andrew J.
Andrew S.
18:30-19:15
Gary O.
LeagueMatch
18:30-19:1518:30-19:1518:30-19:15
William P.
Simon A.
19:15-20:00
Jason W.
LeagueMatch
19:15-20:0019:15-20:0019:15-20:00
20:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:45
20:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:30
Saturday 30 September 2017
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:30
Bronze Even
17:45-18:30
Bronze Even
17:45-18:30
Bronze Even
17:45-18:30
Bronze Even
18:30-19:15
Bronze Even
18:30-19:15
Bronze Even
18:30-19:15
Bronze Even
18:30-19:15
Bronze Even
19:15-20:00
Bronze Even
19:15-20:00
Bronze Even
19:15-20:00
Bronze Even
19:15-20:00
Bronze Even
20:00-20:45
Bronze Even
20:00-20:45
Bronze Even
20:00-20:45
Bronze Even
20:00-20:45
Bronze Even
20:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:30
Sunday 1 October 2017
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:30
Bronze Even
17:45-18:30
Bronze Even
17:45-18:30
Bronze Even
17:45-18:30
Bronze Even
18:30-19:15
Bronze Even
18:30-19:15
Bronze Even
18:30-19:15
Bronze Even
18:30-19:15
Bronze Even
19:15-20:0019:15-20:0019:15-20:0019:15-20:00
20:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:4520:00-20:45
20:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:30
Monday 2 October 2017
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4
17:45-18:30
Club Night
17:45-18:30
Club Night
17:45-18:30
Club Night
17:45-18:30
Club Night
18:30-19:15
Club Night
18:30-19:15
Club Night
18:30-19:15
Club Night
18:30-19:15
Club Night
19:15-20:00
Club Night
19:15-20:00
Club Night
19:15-20:00
Club Night
19:15-20:00
Club Night
20:00-20:45
Club Night
20:00-20:45
Club Night
20:00-20:45
Club Night
20:00-20:45
Club Night
20:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:3020:45-21:30